Results

Contestant Country  Contestant
Code
Theoretical Exam = 30 Experimental Exam = 20 Total  
Q1 = 10 p Q2 = 8p Q3 = 12p P1 = 10,5p P2 = 9,5
1 Kasyanov Ivan Russia   RUS 04 5,7 7 5,2 10,5 9,5 37,9 GOLD MEDAL
2 Sanin Aleksei Russia   RUS 03 7,9 4,9 5,6 10,1 8,6 37,1
3 Kamoliddinzoda Mukhammadkhuja  Tajikistan   TJK 04 5 1 8,5 10,3 8,8 33,6
4 Aliqulov Ruslan  Uzbekistan  UZB 08 4,7 7,8 8,8 6,7 5,2 33,2
5 Terekhova Olga Russia   RUS 02 5,9 6,5 2,7 8,6 8,1 31,8
6 Yerkebayev Alisher  Kazakhstan   KAZ 03 4,3 6,5 7,2 9,7 4 31,7
7 Zhumaev Radmir Russia   RUS 01 3 7,5 4 8,2 7,2 29,9
8 Barynin Maksim  Belarus  BLR 01 on 3,3 5,5 3,9 9 8 29,7
9 Nazarbay Nurdaulet  Kazakhstan   KAZ 02 4,4 4,7 7,2 6,2 7 29,5
10 Vinnichek Platon  Belarus  BLR 03 on 4,1 6,4 3,2 8 7,7 29,4
11 Maksimov Roman Russia   RUS 05 3,7 3,3 2,6 9,7 9,1 28,4 SILVER MEDAL
12 Khaidar Orazkhan  Kazakhstan   KAZ 04 3,7 2,7 5,1 8 7,9 27,4
13 Shatokhin Daniil  Kazakhstan   KAZ 01 5,1 4,4 3,7 9,4 4,7 27,3
14 Thommakoon Nitheekulawatn  Thailand  THA 04 on 2,1 1 3,8 8,3 8,4 23,6
15 Khasanjonova Madinabonu  Uzbekistan  UZB 05 1,4 5,4 2,5 6,1 7,1 22,5
16  Mkrtchyan Artashes Ararat  Armenia  ARM 02 on 2,5 2,5 3,5 5,2 8,8 22,5
17 Yespan Dias Sabituly  Kazakhstan   KAZ 11 3,3 5 2,2 5,8 5,5 21,8
18 Sapybek Dinmukhamed  Kazakhstan   KAZ 07 1,1 5,4 4,3 8 2,9 21,7
19 Abdukhamidov Abdurahmon  Tajikistan   TJK 01 4,3 3,7 4,1 8,8 0,6 21,5
20 Saidov Ibrohim  Tajikistan   TJK 05 1,2 2,8 1,8 7 7,2 20
21 Nakhyp Yerdaulet  Kazakhstan   KAZ 08 4,3 3,1 4,7 5,8 1,7 19,6
22 Fakhriyya Mammadova Azerbaijan AZR 04 on 1,6 2,3 2,2 7,8 5,7 19,6
23 Kastrytski Platon  Belarus  BLR 04 on 1,3 5,1 2,7 4,2 6 19,3
24 Itolmasov Abdukomil  Uzbekistan  UZB 11 4 4 1,2 8,4 1,1 18,7
25 Shamgonov Bernar  Kazakhstan   KAZ 09 3,7 3,4 3,7 5 1,6 17,4
26 Filatau Ilya  Belarus  BLR 02 on 2,1 5,8 2 5,9 1,2 17
27 Eshgin Aliyev Azerbaijan AZR 03 on 5,6 2,5 2,3 4,9 0 15,3
28 Kassimov Askar Kazakhstan   KAZ 06 2,1 2,8 2,2 6,4 0 13,5 BRONZE MEDAL
29 Qalandarov Davlatmand  Tajikistan   TJK 03 1,6 3,4 1,6 6,5 0,3 13,4
30 Pisit Somjai  Thailand  THA 03 on 1,8 3,9 2,8 3,1 1,1 12,7
31 Rufat Mammadov Azerbaijan AZR 02 on 1,6 3,7 1,8 4,7 0 11,8
32 Mirzaev Mirzabek  Uzbekistan  UZB 06 1 4,2 2,6 3,9 0 11,7
33 Denis Saparbek Uulu  Kyrgyzstan   KGZ 02 1,8 2,7 1,3 3,8 1,9 11,5
34 Thitiwat Jantharakanapat  Thailand  THA 01 on 0,8 1,5 2,1 6,2 0,6 11,2
35 Sharip Bexultan Kazakhstan   KAZ 05 1,7 2,9 2,6 3,5 0 10,7
36 Yepiskopoyan Armen Sergo  Armenia  ARM 03 on 0,9 0,7 0,4 2,8 5,6 10,4
37 Saparowa Ayshat Saparowna  Turkmenistan  TKM 03 on 0,9 5,8 0 3,4 0 10,1
38 Karapetyan Hovsep Karen  Armenia  ARM 05 on 4,7 3,5 0 1,8 0 10
39 Ramin Gasimli Azerbaijan AZR 01 on 1 1,2 3 3,2 1 9,4
40 Karimova Sevinchbonu  Uzbekistan  UZB 02 1 4 0 4 0 9
41 Puri Janyacharoen  Thailand  THA 02 on 0,8 1,3 1,4 3,6 1,4 8,5
42 Sherboev Mukhammadyusuf  Tajikistan   TJK 02 1,8 2,7 1,2 2,6 0 8,3
43 Saidakhtamov Saidansor  Tajikistan   TJK 07 1 3,5 1,7 2,1 0 8,3
44 Qurbonboyev Shodibek  Uzbekistan  UZB 07 2,2 1,5 0,1 3,8 0,6 8,2
45 Niiaz Zhusupbekov  Kyrgyzstan   KGZ 01 1,1 1,6 2,9 2,3 0 7,9
46 Bekali Gartman  Kyrgyzstan   KGZ 03 0,8 2 2 2,8 0,2 7,8
47 Rajabov Mirshodjon  Uzbekistan  UZB 09 1 1 1,3 3,9 0 7,2
48 Saifutdinov Amir  Tajikistan   TJK 06 1,1 2,5 0 3,5 0 7,1
49 Artykov Musa  Turkmenistan  TKM 01 on 0,9 0 1,1 3,8 1,2 7
50 Merdanov Dovletgeldi  Turkmenistan  TKM 04 on 0,8 3,7 0,5 1,9 0 6,9
51 Charyyeva Bahar  Turkmenistan  TKM 02 on 0,7 1,5 0,6 3,4 0 6,2
52 Zadoyan Gevorg Karen  Armenia  ARM 01 on 3,1 1,5 0 1,1 0,4 6,1
53 Hovhannisyan Grigor David  Armenia  ARM 04 on 2,9 0,5 0,6 1,7 0 5,7
54 Khassenov Nurzhan  Kazakhstan   KAZ 10 0,8 0,7 0,7 3,3 0 5,5
55 Tengelov Jasur  Uzbekistan  UZB 12 0,9 0 1,1 3,4 0 5,4
56 Abdullah Masoud Sulaiman Al.Azri  Oman  OMN 01 0,3 0,7 0,5 3,5 0,4 5,4
57 Turdukeev Atai  Kyrgyzstan   KGZ 06 0,9 1,2 0 2 0 4,1  
58 Lebedeva Elizaveta Russia   RUS 06 on 0,6 0 0 3,2 0 3,8  
59 Kozhakhan Dinmukhamet  Kazakhstan   KAZ 12 0,9 0,8 1,2 0,9 0 3,8  
60 Adkhamjonova Zaynabkhon  Uzbekistan  UZB 03 0,9 0 0,7 1,4 0,6 3,6  
61 Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Fouad Shawer  Qatar   QAT 06 on 0,2 0 0,1 3,1 0 3,4  
62 Idiris Uulu Sherimkul  Kyrgyzstan   KGZ 07 0,8 0,8 0,8 0,9 0 3,3  
63 Haris Ruzaini Bin Saiful Asmin  Malaysia  MYS 08 on 0,2 0 0 3,1 0 3,3  
64 Kosheleva Vladimira Russia   RUS 07 on 0,6 0 0,3 2,4 0 3,3  
65 Papikyan Narek Ara  Armenia  ARM 07 on 1 0 0,6 1,7 0 3,3  
66 Tuna Altun  Turkey  TUR 02 on 0 1,2 0 2,1 0 3,3  
67 Rauf Bin Zaidi  Malaysia  MYS 04 on 0 2 0 0,9 0,3 3,2  
68 Mirzaqulov Arabboy  Uzbekistan  UZB 04 0,8 0,7 0 1,6 0 3,1  
69 Aqmarul Uqashah Bin Ismail  Malaysia  MYS 01 on 0 0,2 0 2,9 0 3,1  
70 Abdullah N A  Alsheeha  Kuwait  KWT 02 on 0,2 2,5 0,3 0,1 0 3,1  
71 Grigoryan Vahe Sisak  Armenia  ARM 14 on 1,2 0 0,2 1,7 0 3,1  
72 Grigoryan Sargis Mexak  Armenia  ARM 08 on 0,7 0 0,6 1,7 0 3  
73 Sinitsyna Polina  Russia   RUS 09 on 1,2 0 0 1,6 0 2,8  
74 Toktobekova Baktygul  Kyrgyzstan   KGZ 08 0,2 1,7 0 0,9 0 2,8  
75 Anel Uskenbaeva Kyrgyzstan   KGZ 04 1,1 0,9 0,2 0,5 0 2,7  
76 Jamil Uulu Alkeldi  Kyrgyzstan   KGZ 05 0,2 1,9 0 0,5 0 2,6  
77 Nodirov Ibrokhim  Uzbekistan  UZB 10 0,9 0,3 0 1,4 0 2,6  
78 Topvoldiev Asadbek  Uzbekistan  UZB 01 1,1 1,3 0 0 0 2,4  
79 Wan Adam Fawwazz Bin Wan Shah Waliallah  Malaysia  MYS 06 on 0 0,4 0 2 0 2,4  
80 Sungatullin Ruslan  Russia   RUS 08 on 0,5 0 0,1 1,7 0 2,3  
81 Hambardzumyan Qnarik Torgom  Armenia  ARM 06 on 0,6 0 0,6 1 0 2,2  
82 Aylamazyan Hayk Xachatur  Armenia  ARM 09 on 0,6 0 0,6 1 0 2,2  
83 Teh Su Shan  Malaysia  MYS 07 on 0,1 0,1 0 1,3 0,6 2,1  
84 Lourina Emil Fawaz  Egypt  EGY 08 on 0,8 0 0,3 0,9 0 2  
85 Pavweena A/P Sanmugam  Malaysia  MYS 02 on 0,1 0 0 1,8 0 1,9  
86 Majd Khalid A A Al-Ibrahim  Qatar   QAT 04 on 0,1 0 0 1,8 0 1,9  
87 Moza Jassim A A Al-Neama  Qatar   QAT 08 on 0 0,1 0 1,6 0,2 1,9  
88 Alrabie Habib Hamood Al.Dhafri  Oman  OMN 02 0,2 0,1 0,1 1,4 0 1,8  
89 Jouriy Adnan Sayed Ahmed  Qatar   QAT 05 on 0,4 0,9 0 0 0,4 1,7  
90 Alhanoof Ahmed Ali Al.Eesai  Oman  OMN 04 0 0 0,1 1,2 0,2 1,5  
91 Kerim Bora Tekin  Turkey  TUR 05 on 0,2 0 0 0,9 0,4 1,5  
92 Talal A Kh R Alali  Kuwait  KWT 01 on 0 0,3 0 0,9 0 1,2  
93 Abdallah Ahmed Mohamed  Egypt  EGY 03 on 0 0 0,3 0,9 0 1,2  
94 Mohanad Al Morshidy'  Egypt  EGY 05 on 0 0 0,3 0,9 0 1,2  
95 Alaa Walid Shahata  Egypt  EGY 06 on 0 0 0,3 0,9 0 1,2  
96 Mayusupov Khusrav  Tajikistan   TJK 08 0,9 0 0,2 0 0 1,1  
97 Григорян Ани  Вагеовна  Armenia  ARM 12 on 0 0,4 0 0,7 0 1,1  
98 Петросян Гарник Арменович  Armenia  ARM 13 on 0,2 0 0 0,9 0 1,1  
99 Emre Seçkin  Turkey  TUR 03 on 0,2 0 0 0,9 0 1,1  
100 Emir Furkan Karabina  Turkey  TUR 06 on 0,2 0 0 0,9 0 1,1  
101 Anıl Kaptan  Turkey  TUR 09 on 0 0,2 0 0,9 0 1,1  
102 Marym Badur Mohammed Al.Qasmi  Oman  OMN 03 0,1 0 0 0,9 0 1  
103 Chan Wi Liang  Malaysia  MYS 05 on 0 0,1 0 0,9 0 1  
104 Zeynep Irmak Çevik  Turkey  TUR 08 on 0 0,1 0 0,9 0 1  
105 Fadhlin Hadhira Bt Mohd Hakimi  Malaysia  MYS 03 on 0,2 0,4 0 0,3 0 0,9  
106 Буниатян Микаел Акобович  Armenia  ARM 11 on 0 0 0 0,9 0 0,9  
107 Fatou Cissé  Senegal  SEN 01 on 0 0 0 0,9 0 0,9  
108 Fatou Bintou Faye  Senegal  SEN 02 on 0 0 0 0,9 0 0,9  
109 Djibril Kandé  Senegal  SEN 04 on 0 0 0 0,9 0 0,9  
110 Omar Medhat Moheb Hafez  Egypt  EGY 02 on 0 0 0 0,9 0 0,9  
111 Adham Gohar  Egypt  EGY 01 on 0 0 0,3 0,5 0 0,8  
112 Mert Izmirlioğlu  Turkey  TUR 01 on 0,1 0,1 0 0,4 0 0,6  
113 Berk Erdoğan  Turkey  TUR 12 on 0,2 0 0 0,4 0 0,6  
114 Tarek Mohamed Khaled Abdelkader Ouda  Qatar   QAT 01 on 0,2 0,4 0 0 0 0,6  
115 Агаджанян Марат Арменович  Armenia  ARM 10 on 0 0 0,1 0,5 0 0,6  
116 Melis Pay  Turkey  TUR 07 on 0,1 0,1 0 0,3 0 0,5  
117 Khadidiatou Gueye  Senegal  SEN 03 on 0 0 0 0,5 0 0,5  
118 Mohamed Abd El Nasr  Egypt  EGY 04 on 0 0 0 0,5 0 0,5  
119 Arda Yılmabaşar  Turkey  TUR 04 on 0,1 0 0 0 0,3 0,4  
120 Mustafa Kurtay  Turkey  TUR 10 on 0,1 0,1 0,1 0 0 0,3  
121 Mhd.Majd Mustafa Abdullatif  Qatar   QAT 02 on 0 0 0 0,3 0 0,3  
122 Berkay Cem Kaytmaz  Turkey  TUR 11 on 0,1 0 0 0 0 0,1  
123 Mohamed Shaaban Morsy Mohamed Khalil  Qatar   QAT 03 on 0 0,1 0 0 0 0,1  
124 Abdullah M  N Almunaikh  Kuwait  KWT 03 on 0 0 0 0,1 0 0,1  
125 Rashid Ali R K Al-Athba  Qatar   QAT 07 on 0 0 0 0 0 0  
126 Yasin Mustafa Senassi Daghili  Libya  LBY 01 on 0 0 0 0 0 0  
127 Ibrahim Abdussalam Ali Elshakmak  Libya  LBY 02 on 0 0 0 0 0 0  
Наш Адрес:
Uzbekistan, Fergana
Наш Телефон: